Dark Way Conquer Online Classic Server

download-btn
DOWNLOAD GAME
Client Size: 709.56 MB
Discord Server
Server Information

Game Version: 5095


Classes: 4 Classes


Max Level: 137/2nd Rebirth


Features: Up-to-date


Nobility: Reset 50% Monthly


Drop Rate: Medium


Quests: New Quests & Original



Latest News
X
Facebook Page
Server Statistics
Last Character
arch1
Server Status
  • Game Server
  • Login Server
Statistics
  • 6797
  • 5202
Ranking

Top 10
Players

# Name Rank. Donation.
1 Wamp empire 112508888827
2 CyborgSniper empire 111103000000
3 Sniper empire 110506222113
4 SKEPTA~ empire 110000000000
5 Red_Dragon empire 109100000000
6 ErtuGruL empire 106841452666
7 Kakashi~ empire 90049999911
8 3ARBAWY empire 70650000000
9 Deega empire 70509399235
10 |TheLosTMaN| empire 69222222153